MOCpages : Share your LEGO® creations
LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop my Siggy-figgy v.2Minifigs
Welcome to the world's greatest LEGO fan community!
Explore cool creations, share your own, and have lots of fun together.  ~  It's all free!
my Siggy-figgy v.2
my sig-fig v.2
About this creation

profile:
real name: elliott boyles
contrey: engaland
city of birth: stapleford, nottingham
Date of birth: 26/10/2000
fave food: Doner kebab or bacon
fave drink: dr.pepper
fave superhero: batman
hobbies: pokemon black playing, lego building, playing vidio games, eating and reading about lego and regular reading (I reccomend the star wars graphic novals and the mr gum series)
fave video game: spyro skylanders (wii), pokemon black (ds)
fave school subjects: science, math and art
fave band: LMFAO
fave star wars character (good): Aayla secura
fave star wars character (bad): darth talon
fave animal: giraffe
fave song: LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock or LMFAO - Champagne Showers ft. Natalia Kills

my explorer sig-fig

my agent sig-fig

my Post apoc sig-fig like his solder guard I do

his gun awesome or what

my lost azeroth oblivion sig-fig

my jedi sig-fig altria skyner

his back

my quadalungan weapon tales sig-fig

my warrior sig-fig

I'm in this after school club called tales of the brick and this is my sig-fig for it

me in my white tuxedo like it

yes it does have zebra print on the back

my awesome guitar yes I do have one it looks a bit like this but different



Comments

 I made it 
  April 9, 2012
Quoting Zor Ember I really like the warrior fig! Also nice guitar ;)
thanks zor, I like your figs aswell
 I like it 
  April 6, 2012
I really like the warrior fig! Also nice guitar ;)
 
By Jedi Master Altria Skyner³ ™
Add to my favorite builders

1
person likes this. See who.

661 visitors
2 comments
Added April 6, 2012
 


LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop my Siggy-figgy v.2Minifigs


You Your home page | LEGO creations | Favorite builders
Activity Activity | Comments | Creations
Explore Explore | Recent | Groups
MOCpages is an unofficial, fan-created website. LEGO® and the brick configuration are property of The LEGO Group, which does not sponsor, own, or endorse this site.
©2002-2014 Sean Kenney Design Inc | Privacy policy | Terms of use